School to School Pages

Alliance School List

School Headteacher Email Tel No. Location Membership type
Ashby Fields Primary School Jacqui Johnson head@ashby.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01327 310068 Daventry, Northants Autonomous
Badby Lindsey Evans head@badby.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01327 871363 Badby, Daventry Academy Chain/Cluster
Brambleside Drew Brown head@brambleside.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 310680 Kettering Autonomous
Brigstock Latham Wayne Jones head@brigstock.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 373282 Brigstock, Kettering Autonomous
Bugbrooke Comm Pri Shelly Bramble head@bugbrooke.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01604 830610 Bugbrooke, Northants Autonomous
Corby Old Village Paula Thomas head@covs.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 202359 Corby, Northants Autonomous
Cottingham CE Erica Biddle head@cottingham.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 771391 Cottingham, Corby Academy Chain/Cluster
Falconers Hill Inf Coleen Wilkins head@falconers-inf.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01327 702878 Daventry Academy Chain/Cluster
Geddington CofE Martin Adamson head@geddington.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 742201 Geddington, Kettering Autonomous
Hall Meadow Tania Watts head@hallmeadow-pri.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 417627 Kettering Autonomous
Hartwell Primary Jayne Clancy head@hartwell.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01604 862880 Hartwell, Northampton Autonomous
Havelock Infant Ann Davey head@havelock-inf.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 760486 Desborough, Kettering Academy Chain/Cluster
Havelock Junior Kier Dicken head@havelock-jun.northan ts-ecl.gov.uk 07702 659247 Desborough, Kettering Academy Chain/Cluster
Hawthorn CP school Julie Clubley head@hawthorn.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 512204 Kettering Autonomous
Hazel Leys Inga Bain head@hazelleys.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 202681 Corby Academy Chain/Cluster
Mawsley Community Elaine Wright head@mawsley.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 799182 Mawsley, Kettering Autonomous
Meadowside Primary Jim Balmbra head@meadowsideprimary.org 01536 723985 Burton Latimer, Kettering Autonomous
Millbrook Infant Pat Kelly head@millbrook-inf.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 483714 Kettering Autonomous
Millbrook Junior Danielle Warren jtrickett@millbrookjun.co.uk 01536 517049 Kettering Autonomous
Moulton Primary Debbie Bastin head@moulton-pri.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01604 643061 Moulton, Northampton Autonomous
Our Lady of Walsingham Maire Hayes head@ourladys-pri-corby.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 203805 Corby Autonomous
Park Inf Sch Pauline Hulse head@park-inf.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 481922 Kettering Autonomous
Park Junior Kett Anne Walker head@park-jun-ket.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 411208 Kettering Autonomous
Rothersthorpe Nicola Fountain head@rothersthorpe.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01604 830995 Rothersthorpe, Northampton Autonomous
Rothwell Victoria Infant School Lee Hurling head@rothwell-jun.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 710363 Rothwell, Kettering Academy Chain/Cluster
Rothwell Junior school Lee Hurling head@rothwell-jun.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 710349 Rothwell, Kettering Academy Chain/Cluster
Rushton Alison Wills head@rushton.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 710124 Rushton, Kettering Academy Chain/Cluster
St Brendans Catholic Leanne Brydon head@stbrendans-pri.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 202491 Corby Academy Chain/Cluster
St Edwards Catholic Pauline Cuddihy head@stedwards.nprthants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 481430 Kettering Academy Chain/Cluster
St James Inf Sch Judith Amery head@stjames-inf.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01327 702783 Daventry Autonomous
St Patrick's Catholic Pri Louise Blair head@stpatricks.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 744447 Corby Autonomous
St Thomas More Julia Rutheford-Bate head@stthomasmore.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 512112 Kettering Academy Chain/Cluster
Standens Barn Primary Simon Blight head@standens.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01604 413151 Northampton Academy Chain/Cluster
Stanion Wayne Jones head@stanion.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 204896 Stanion, Kettering Autonomous
Stanwick Rani Singh head@stanwick.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01933 623117 Stanwick, Wellingborough Autonomous
The Bliss Charity Sch Chris Scanlan head@blisscharity.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01327 340758 Nether Hayford, Northants Autonomous
The Grange School Gaynor Yates head@thegrange.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01327 705785 Daventry Autonomous
Weedon Bec Antony Witheyman mr.witheyman@weedonbecprimary.co.uk 01327 340547 Weedon Bec, Northampton Academy Chain/Cluster
Weldon Lynne Wildman head@weldon-ce.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01536 265288 Weldon, Corby Academy Chain/Cluster
Windmill Matt Coleman head@windmillprimary.net 01933 623121 Raunds, Wellingborough Academy Chain/Cluster
Wollaston CP School Sally Hamson head@wollaston-pri.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01933 664291 Wollaston, Northants Autonomous
Woodford Halse Mike Wills head@woodfordhalse.northants-ecl.gov.uk 01327 265900 Daventry Autonomous